Woodland Developments & Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Agent Phone
    +1(715) 558-3085
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12812N County Hwy T, Hayward, WI 54843
1/41

$270,000

$259,900

3.9%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

12812N County Hwy T, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Ty Wiley of Area North Realty Inc

15619 Rickco Lane, Hayward, WI 54843
1/42

$250,000

$235,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

15619 Rickco Lane, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Gary Nathan of Woodland Developments & Realty

10405 State Hwy 27 Highway, Hayward, WI 54843
1/28

$340,000

$375,000

9.3%
3,100 SqFt

10405 State Hwy 27 Highway, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Gary Nathan of Woodland Developments & Realty

9979 Golf Villa Lane, Hayward, WI 54843
1/43

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,275 SqFt

9979 Golf Villa Lane, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Audrey Miller of Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

42420 Woodcrest Drive, Cable, WI 54821

$365,000

$389,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,440 SqFt

42420 Woodcrest Drive, Cable, WI 54821

Listed by Stacey McKinney of McKinney Realty LLC

7760 Lake Avenue, Hayward, WI 54843
1/59

$256,000

$249,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

7760 Lake Avenue, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Adam Hexum of Woodland Developments & Realty

10715 Beal Avenue, Hayward, WI 54843
1/27

$179,200

$199,900

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

10715 Beal Avenue, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Steve Bodenschatz of Pinewood Realty Inc

N 8009 Main Road, Springbrook, WI 54875
1/58

$299,000

$299,000

80 Acres

N 8009 Main Road, Springbrook, WI 54875

Listed by Adam Hexum of Woodland Developments & Realty

5945 W Lee Road, Winter, WI 54896
1/43

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
1 Bed2 Baths1,156 SqFt

5945 W Lee Road, Winter, WI 54896

Listed by Adam Hexum of Woodland Developments & Realty

8800N Sams Lane, Winter, WI 54896
1/43

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,628 SqFt

8800N Sams Lane, Winter, WI 54896

Listed by Anne Lawrence of Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

11250 W Meadlowlark Lane, Hayward, WI 54843
1/4

$112,500

$117,500

4.3%
1.19 Acres

11250 W Meadlowlark Lane, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Ty Wiley of Area North Realty Inc

11003 Grosbeak Lane #4, Hayward, WI 54843
1/40

$183,000

$199,900

8.5%
2 Beds1 Bath480 SqFt

11003 Grosbeak Lane #4, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Adam Hexum of Woodland Developments & Realty

Lot 2 Warner Drive, Hayward, WI 54843
1/16

$37,000

$39,900

7.3%
2.46 Acres

Lot 2 Warner Drive, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Brooke Damaske of Pine Point Real Estate LLC

LOT 6 COUNTY HWY B, Hayward, WI 54843
1/23

$74,000

$79,000

6.3%
0.98 Acres

LOT 6 COUNTY HWY B, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by April Johnson of Route 63 Realty LLC

14360 W County Road E, Hayward, WI 54843
1/40

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,080 SqFt

14360 W County Road E, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by April Johnson of Route 63 Realty LLC

28464 Ehmann Road, Clam Lake, WI 54517
1/40

$435,000

$399,000

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

28464 Ehmann Road, Clam Lake, WI 54517

Listed by Adam Hexum of Woodland Developments & Realty

16879 W Colbroth Road, Hayward, WI 54843
1/23

$195,000

$194,500

0.3%
34.45 Acres

16879 W Colbroth Road, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Brooke Damaske of Pine Point Real Estate LLC

10957 Mosquito Brook Road, Hayward, WI 54843
1/40

$272,000

$289,000

5.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

10957 Mosquito Brook Road, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Angelyn Tinucci of Route 63 Realty LLC

000 State Highway 40, Exeland, WI 54835
1/22

$84,000

$89,000

5.6%
2.79 Acres

000 State Highway 40, Exeland, WI 54835

Listed by Mike Handorf of Woods & Water Realty, Inc Rice Lake

1003 2nd Avenue, Ashland, WI 54806
1/40

$255,000

$260,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

1003 2nd Avenue, Ashland, WI 54806

Listed by Adam Hexum of Woodland Developments & Realty

54175 County Highway A, Barnes, WI 54873
1/29

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,316 SqFt

54175 County Highway A, Barnes, WI 54873

Listed by Matt Albrecht of Woodland Developments & Realty

N 9843 Brickman Lake Road, Hayward, WI 54843
1/38

$354,300

$399,000

11.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,880 SqFt

N 9843 Brickman Lake Road, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Gary Nathan of Woodland Developments & Realty

Lot 2 W River Road, Hayward, WI 54843
1/24

$55,000

$64,900

15.3%
2.25 Acres

Lot 2 W River Road, Hayward, WI 54843

Listed by Joshua Gawrysiak of RE/MAX Results Eau Claire

1989 Fox Lane, Birchwood, WI 54817
1/38

$730,900

$679,900

7.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,340 SqFt

1989 Fox Lane, Birchwood, WI 54817

Listed by Reid Ferguson of Keller Williams Premier/Woodbury

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Blog
Woodland Developments & Realty

Adam Hexum License ID: 98434-94

+1(715) 558-3085 adam@wdevrealty.com

15563 Railroad Street, Hayward, WI, 54843

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Blog
Woodland Developments & Realty

Adam Hexum License ID: 98434-94

+1(715) 558-3085 adam@wdevrealty.com

15563 Railroad Street, Hayward, WI, 54843

Get My App